Ausstellungen

 

 

11./11.3.12  

 

Ausstellung Recklinghausen 

 

 

24.09.2011

 

Ausstellung Maastricht

 

 

10./11.09.11

 

Ausstellung Recklinghausen

 

 
Championklasse:
Datum: Ort: Richter/in: Bewertung:
28.06.14 RRCD Münster-Nienberge Fr. H. Jürgens (D) V2 Res. Anw. Dt. Ch.VDH
10.05.14 Europasieger Ausstellung Dortmund Dr. Beyersdorf (D) V3
09.05.14 Internationale Ausstellug Dortmund G.Schicker (D) V4
26.04.14 Lingen E.Hammerschmidt (A) V4
23.03.14 Neukirchen-Vluyn U.Ralfe (SA) V3
01.02.14 Castrop-Rauxel L. Mach (CH) V1 Anw. Dt. Ch.VDH
13.10.13 Internationale Ausstellung Dortmund H. Kliebenstein  SG
12.10.13 Bundessiegerasstellung Dortmund L. Scheider (D) V3
06.07.13 Echt (NL) Fr. Halff von Boeven (NL) V1
30.06.13 Münster Hr. Dr. Peper (A) V2 Res. Anw Dt. CH.VDH
26.05.13 Appel Mr. Lou Guerrero (USA) V4
25.05.13 Appel Mrs. Janet Wang (SA) V3
Offene Klasse:
Datum: Ort: Richter/in: Bewertung:
24.03.13 Neurkirchen-Vluyn

Hr. Achtergael (B)

V1 Anw.Dt.Ch. VDH+

CAC RRCD

+BOB

17.02.13 Hoogstraten (B)

E. Gonzalez

(GIB)

V3
14.10.12 Bundessiegershow Dortmund H.Müller (CH) V4
08.09.12 Krefeld J.T.M. Roberts (NL) V1 Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH + CAC RRCD und Titel Rheinland-siegerin 2012
23.06.12 Uden/NL Mevr. R. Reyniers V
13.05.12 Nationale Ausstellung Dortmund Hr. Rütten (NL) V1 Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH + Res. CAC RRCD
12.05.12 Europasiegerausstellung Dortmund Fr. M. Tusanova (SK) V1 Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH + CAC Elsa
29.04.12 Lingen Fr.M. Eshuis-Franke (NL) V
25.03.12  RRCD Moers Fr. U. Ralfe (SA) SG
11.03.12  Recklinghausen Hr. A. di. Lorenzo (I) V2 Res. Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH 
10.03.12  Recklinghausen Fr. Kadike-Skadina (LV) V1 Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH
    Zwischenklasse:
Datum: Ort: Richter/in: Bewertung:
03.02.12 Eindhoven  Hr. Achtergael (B) V4
28.01.12 Castrop-Rauxel Fr. Clerc (CH)  SG
11.12.11 Kassel

Hr. Dr. Beyers-

dorf 

SG
10.12.11  Kassel  Hr. Scheider  SG
27.11.11 Amsterdam Fr. Jill Peak (GB)  SG
23.10.11 Hannover Fr. Bregenzer (A)  V
24.09.11 Maastricht  Hr. Dhr.W. Wellens (NL) SG4
11.09.11 Recklinghausen Hr. Boelaars (NL) SG
10.09.11 Recklinghausen Fr. Bregenzer (A)  V3
    Jugendklasse:
Datum: Ort: Richter/in: Bewertung:
20.08.11 Leipzig Fr. Petrova-Grigorova (BG) V2 Res. Anw. Dt. Jug. Ch VDH und Res. Dt. Jug. CAC RRCD
10.07.11 Dülmen Hr. Dr. Peper (A) V
09.07.11 Dülmen Hr. Deutscher (A) V1 Anw. Dt. Jug. Ch. VDH
07.05.11 Dortmund Fr. Stracke V4
Babyklasse:
Datum: Ort: Richter/in: Bewertung:
29.08.10 Nieheim Fr. Halff von Boeven (NL) 2. Platz